Results

Team

Individual results

Num
Pl
Last Name
First Name
NbW
R 1
R 2
R 3
NBW
SOS
SODOS
SOSOS
11McpeakeFelix313+18+42+35519
22LeiterThomas312+44+23+35518
33HijikataYusei314+45+49+34420
4SuzukiKeigo345+15+43+34420
55BorysovAnton324+43+40+34418
66ShibutaniKazushi325+60+44+34416
77AdaszewskiGrzegorz326+42+68+33318
88CaplatAdrien370+52+48+32219
99MarksAndy347+71+50+32218
1010OrschiedtOliver353+77+51+32217
1111ObataKeita Sylvain379+41+69+31117
1212PfaffelThomas22-20+16+27414
1313FrischmuthUwe21-33+30+27411
14KitaMasahiro23-31+21+27411
1515LysenkaSergey249+4-19+26314
1616ConstantinouPeter256+22+12-25316
1717TsutsuiKensuke241+32+18-25315
1818Posada ZuluagaVictor268+1-17+25217
1919WiethölterFrederik240+46+15-24219
2020DardourBilal250+12-56+24218
2121WeimannChristophe258+59+14-24217
2222KondratovYaroslav260+16-57+24215
2323FortinJean271+58+2-24116
2424BozzaliErmanno25-72+54+24115
2525FichterFabian26-57+74+24114
26WeimannCélestin27-51+77+24114
2727RozentalisAdam235+68+41-23217
28StanaszekMariusz252+40-61+23217
2929KottkeMarkus254-34+72+23214
3030FiserViktor262+69+13-23118
3131DrechslerJochen276+14-59+23117
32DylevskyArtyom269+17-55+23117
3333SakamotoMayumi278+13-62+23116
3434DelplanqueGuillaume246+29-75+23114
35GuesdonRomain227-53+73+23114
3636GrondinAlexandre272+70+46-21019
3737AlbanoLaurent248-75+70+21018
3838KuzminIvan274+76+47-21016
3939RautureauFlavian273+55-78+21015
4040PucherOlivier119-28+5-17211
4141KasaiTakehiko117-11-27+1729
4242BouillotQuentin155+7-1-17113
4343RodynDmytro161+5-4-17112
4444KruseJanik165+2-6-17111
4545MatsumotoIori14-3-66+17110
4646HuwartGuillaume134-19-36+1628
47RenduQuentin19-56-38+1628
4848LangTorsten137+63-8-1626
4949MahnachAlexey115-54+3-16115
5050CoirierVictor120-67+9-1618
51DuongYoan164+26-10-1618
52RuinGilles128-8-63+1618
5353BuystVincent110-35-64+1617
5454DavidMarek129+49-24-15213
5555FlahautClément142-39+32-15211
5656GeddaPeder116-47+20-15115
5757ObataKonomu163+25-22-15111
5858DziwokiAdam121-23-65+15110
5959PartyEliot167+21-31-1519
6060StarykevichAnton122-6-71+15014
6161RödelRichard143-66+28-14112
6262SchnattererRalf130-73+33-14011
6363KodamaRyukichi157-48+52-13117
6464SchaeferRomain151-78+53-12017
65WatanabeFumihiro144-74+58-12017
6666TertreManuel175+61-45-12016
67WernerEduard159-50-76+12016
6868MüllerJens018-27-7-07011
6969PodrezAlexey032-30-11-0707
7070CastelJonathan08-36-37-0704
7171DovettaPhilippe023-9-60-06011
7272HaasRichard036-24-29-0608
7373SpohrBarnabé039-62-35-0508
7474PagèsJérémy038-65-25-0507
7575FrocMaxime066-37-34-0506
76FrèresKèvin031-38-67-0506
77OsmontFabien00-10-26-0506
78ThibiergeGabriel033-64-39-0506
7979SirZbynek011-0-0-0301

Blitz

Error requesting data: cURL error 28: Operation timed out after 5001 milliseconds with 0 bytes received

ESC

Anton Starykevich is European Champion of Shogi 2023.
Thomas Leiter is Vice European Champion of Shogi 2023.
Maxim Shaporov gets the third place of European Shogi Championship.

WOSC

 Pl 
 Num 
 Name 
R 1 
R 2 
R 3 
R 4 
R 5 
R 6 
R 7 
R 8 
R 9 
MM
NBW
Score
SOS
SODOS
SOSOS
1Starykevich Anton34+19+53+15+2+3+4+5+6-48125347439
2Leiter Thomas29+10+52+17+1-40+3+7+19+48125042432
3Nishimoto Kasey37+64+4+7+18+1-2-8+22+47115236417
4Berkvens Joost18+87+3-39+9+17+1-22+12+47114833392
5Constantinou Peter11+8+15-18-32+9+16+1-17+46105133428
6Lamb Stephen13-35-30+53+10-34+25+32+1+46105033409
710 Hijikata Yusei86+38+8+3-16+15+17+2-9-46104827429
812 Fortin Jean120+5-7-31+19+20+21+3-13+46104627399
915 Dziwoki Adam52-30+65+105+4-5-31+10+7+46104427384
10Kruse Janik63+2-54+24+6+16-18+9-27+3694930415
1111 Dardour Bilal5-26+80+12+20-49+15-25+39+3694731396
1214 Tsubo Kazuki28+63+64-11-62+14+37+20+4-3694428388
1316 Höhne Ritchy6+32-98+38+21-23+64+16+8-3694226397
1417 Sir Zbynek16-50+24-78+85+12-80+23+64+3694225373
1525 Shcheslionok Peter61+20+5+1-17-7-11+19-31+4595026423
1626 Rövekamp Frank14+52-22+35+7-10+5-13-32+4594927407
1728 Shaporov Maxim58+65+32+2-15+4-7-21+5-4594922395
1832 Shibutani Kazushi4-104+37+5+3-21-10-53+33+4594621420
1933 Mcpeake Felix130+1-39+40-8-26+35+15+2-4594620364
2037 Borysov Anton31+15-87-52+11+8-53+12-29+4594324401
2141 Banno Yuji87-86+40-36+13+18+8-17-26+4594124363
2242 Dylevsky Artyom60+53-16-56+63+64+40+4-3-4594118407
2349 Imanishi Hirotaka38-37-104+55+29+13-105+14-59+4593717371
2413 Caplat Adrien46+62+14+10-36+31-29-61+52+2684428393
2518 Obata Keita Sylvain68+57+29+63-52+55+6-11-53+2684126424
2619 Kasai Takehiko79+11-73+60+33+19-55+63+21-2684125390
2720 Hierro Eric45+29-120+59+53-30+61+56+10-2683823392
2821 Posada Zuluaga Victor12-93+116+33-72+56-67+86+63+2683722386
2927 Bozzali Ermanno2-27+25-80+23-48+24+37+20-3584925380
3029 Marks Andy57+9-6-85-43+27-68+81+41+3584826363
3131 Bouillot Quentin20-101+85+8-83+24+9-41+15-3584624373
3235 Ruiz Lazaro Jonatan40+13+17-37+5-39+38+6-16-3584422407
3336 Kondratov Yaroslav65-54-47+28+26-78+49+35+18-3584325356
3439 Rödel Richard1-98-81+119+86+6-41-51+44+3584319371
3543 Fichter Fabian55+6+38+16-37-63+19-33-56+3584021413
3648 Chan Chung Man54+40-86+21-24-85+81+64-45+3583719369
3773 Tsutsui Kensuke3-23+18-32-35+105+12-29-54+4484416380
3875 Pucher Olivier23+7-35-13-54+53-32-78+57+4484317392
3976 Lysenka Sergey53-59+19-4-57+32-62+52+11-4484316403
40101 Pfaffel Thomas32-36+21+19+64+2-22-0-0-4483618300
4188 Delplanque Guillaume90+112+71+45+98+101+34+31-30-0773929372
42Kuzmin Ivan92+136+97+93+47+54-79+57-80+0773426335
43Audebrand Ronan75+128+46+57-30-118+58+54-78+1673522349
4422 Milville Romain112+100+78-47+50-102+83+104+34-1673420363
4523 Charnay Jérôme27-70-96+41-88+76+104+62+36-2574320330
4638 Flahaut Clément24-95+43-86-69+67-94+72+70+2574223361
4740 Adaszewski Grzegorz81+55-33-44-42-115+116+67+118+2574018337
4844 Rendu Quentin78-71-58+84+77+29-86-97+66+2573923343
4945 Weimann Christophe98-67+76+104+56+11-33-55-69+2573921382
5046 Pagès Jérémy103+14-61-69+44+104+52-60+55-2573820366
5147 Party Eliot82+60+56-61+55-52-71+34-86+2573619382
5250 Rodyn Dmytro9+16+2-20-25-51+50+39-24-3475021388
5365 van der Lubbe Lex39+22+1-6-27+38+20-18-25-3474919398
5466 Huwart Guillaume36-33+10-70+38-42+56-43+37-3474623365
5567 Watanabe Fumihiro35-47+83-23-51+25-26-49+50+3474620347
5668 Ono Yoichi59-78+51+22-49-28+54+27-35-3474419362
5777 Matsumoto Iori30-25-82+43+39-86+63-42+38-3474119375
5879 Dovetta Philippe17-85-48-116+82+80-43-68+71+3474117349
5981 Wiethölter Frederik56+39-63-27-67+81-72+80+23-3474018377
6082 Mahnach Alexey22-51-101+26-81-93+82+50-79+3474015364
6183 Drechsler Jochen15-80-50+51-129+83+27-24-81+3474014335
6286 Hellegaard Dennis104-24-103+98+12-70+39-45-82+3473815370
6399 Nguyen Anh Tuan10-12-59+25+22-35-57+26-28-4374814374
64119 Suzuki Keigo0-3-12+87+40-22-13-36+14-4374113314
6524 Prill Daniel33+17-9-83+105+0-0-0-0-4372211193
6630 Rozentalis Adam134+117+114+67-94-113+93+99+48-0663117327
6734 Orschiedt Oliver74+49-88+66+59-46+28-47-89+1564626328
6851 Lang Torsten25-89-92+91+106+77+30-58-90+1564424321
6952 Nagy Tivadar70-107+102+50-46-106+101+98+49-1563717356
7053 Kottke Markus69+45+79+54-119+62-85-100+46-1563619348
7154 Iino Jubin Enzo115+48+41-120+78-98+51-83+58-1563616346
7255 Ochi Ghassen73-91+106+127+28-119+59-46-104+1563616308
7356 Froc Maxime72+99+26-81-79-120-91+106+100+1563520344
7458 Sakamoto Mayumi67-106-107+79-110+124+100-108+103+1563418330
7562 Poinsot Romain43-108+100+101+80-82-119+79-98+1563315346
7663 Makarov Pavlo94+102+49-103-100+45-129-101+99+1563016329
7770 Marek David113-115+95+99+48-68-131+82-102+1563013318
7872 Stanaszek Mariusz48+56-44+14-71+33-97+38-43-2464520348
7974 Tulkens Daniël26-116-70-74+73+94+42-75+60-2464419328
8078 Ruin Gilles99+61+11-29-75+58+14-59-42-2464416367
8187 Weimann Célestin47-97+34-73+60+59+36-30-61-2464117355
8290 Tertre Manuel51-113+57-118+58-75+60-77+62-2463716320
8395 Gedda Peder102+120+55+65-31-61-44-71-97+2463512326
84122 Simón Subiela Manuel93-110+128+48-101-107+98-88-108+2463313332
85126 Werner Eduard128+58+31-30+14-36-70+0-0-2463115279
8657 Kodama Ryukichi7-21-36-46+34-57-48+28-51-4264610364
8759 Kita Masahiro21+4-20+64-0-0-0-0-0-4262010173
8860 Obata Konomu132+94+67-95+45-116-96+84+93-0553417346
8961 Schnatterer Ralf122+68+93-128+102-99-124+94+67-0553116345
9064 Butchart Kevin41-132+125-122+128-121+95+93+68-0553115317
9169 Poinsot Alexandre125+72-0+68-95-122+73-121+114+0553112283
9280 Santos Adelino42-133+68-123+114+128+99-116-113+0552911300
9385 Suganami Leo84+28-89+42-124+60-66-90-88+1454517299
9489 Jung Jasper76-88-108+110+66+79-46-89-117+1454117307
95110 Fiser Viktor96+46-77-88-91+108-90-107+112+1454016308
9692 Grondin Alexandre95-123+45-100-107-109+88-124+106+1453514321
9794 Vix Pierre136+81-42-109+120+103+78-48-83-145328303
98100 Krziwania Emil49+34+13-62-41-71-84+69-75-2354614340
99102 Engelhardt Alexander80-73-113+77-118-89+92+66-76-2354113291
100103 Frères Kèvin101-44-75-96+76-117+74+70-73-2354112310
101104 Podrez Alexey100+31-60-75-84+41-69-76-115+2354110334
102105 Skotnicki Rikard83-76-69-117+89+44-108+118-77-2354012285
103111 Albano Laurent50-114+62-76+104-97-118-112+74-2353411314
104123 Otsuka Toshihiko62+18-23-49-103+50-45-44-72-325437345
105125 Ono Marc0-122+132+9-65-37-23-0-0-325224207
10671 Manier Oscar109+74+72-114+68-69-117+73-96-0443915321
10784 Ecolan Marc126+69-74-111+96+84-115-95-121+0443514293
10891 Buyst Vincent133+75-94-112+113+95+102-74-84-0443211310
10993 Schaefer Romain106-121+112+97-115-96-111+114-123+0443113303
11096 Spohr Barnabé121+84-115+94-74-114+112-113-122+0443112319
11197 Baron Thomas123-127-126+107-121-132+109-137+124+044247230
11298 Duong Yoan44-41-109-108-123+125+110+103-95-1343810298
113106 Vlaar Maarten77+82-99-124-108-66-126+110+92-1343712281
114107 Müller Jens117+103-66-106-92-110-123+109+91-1343710288
115108 Rautureau Flavian71-77-110-125+109+47-107+119-101-1343511297
116112 Frischmuth Uwe0-79+28-58-127-88+47-92+119-1343414266
117113 Castel Jonathan114-66-123+102-125+100-106-122+94-134329317
118118 Spagnoli Benjamin0-0-0-82-99+43-103+102+47-134249227
119124 Roeloffzen Erik0-0-0-34-70-72-75-115+116+224266217
120127 Coirier Victor8-83-27-71-97-73+0-0-0-314305222
121133 Thibierge Gabriel110-109-122-133+111+90-125+91-107-033338255
122109 Velasquez Vasquez Darlene89-105-121+90-126+91-132+117-110-033317262
123114 Bouzéloc Pierre111+96-117-92-112-126+114-132+109-033308277
124115 Guesdon Romain127-0+136+113+93-74-89-96-111-033283235
125116 Gallego Francisco91-135+90+115-117-112-121-126-132+033277255
126117 Makarov Yurii107-134-111-132+122-123-113-125+137+033224229
127120 Sekerci Alper124+111+0-72-116+0-0-0-0-0331510122
128121 van Velthoven Maikel85-43-84-89-90+92-0-0-0-213295190
129128 Osmont Fabien0-0-0-0-61-0-76+0-0-2139570
130131 Christoffersen Terje19-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0-2025046
131136 le Roux Philippe0-0-0-0-0-0-77-0-0-2025030
132137 le Quoc Odile88-90-105-126-133+111-122-123-125-011291235
133129 Lopez Estrella108-92-135-121-132-0+0-0-0-011140127
134130 Rashid Yahya66-126+0-0-0-0-0-0-0-0119353
135132 Ono Marc Junior0-125-133+0-0-0-0-0-0-0114141
136134 Haupt Jennifer97-42-124-0-0-0-0-0-0-10114094
137135 Perez Maria0-0-0-0-0-0-0-111-126-0007046
Scroll to Top